Skip to main content

B-Jugend Oberliga Staffel 1 weiblich

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleGUVToreDPunkte
1TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck10/10811276:2354117:3
2HSG Blomberg-Lippe10/10811248:1856317:3
3SC DJK Everswinkel10/10406209:233-248:12
4HSV Minden-Nord10/10316216:252-367:13
5TV Beckum10/10307213:228-156:14
6TV Verl 10/10217199:228-295:15

Spielplan

TerminHeimGastHalleErgebnis
01.01.2019 00:00TuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckHSG Blomberg-LippeRealschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
26:26 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00TuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckHSV Minden-NordRealschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
29:24 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00HSG Blomberg-LippeHSV Minden-NordSchulzentrum vordere Halle
Ulmenallee, 32825 Blomberg
29:13 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00SC DJK EverswinkelTV Verl Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15, 48351 Everswinkel
21:16 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00SC DJK EverswinkelTV BeckumKehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15, 48351 Everswinkel
23:19 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00TV Verl TV Beckum415 Sporthalle 1 Verl
St. Anna-Straße, 33415 Verl
24:19 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00HSG Blomberg-LippeTuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckSchulzentrum vordere Halle
Ulmenallee, 32825 Blomberg
20:25 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00HSV Minden-NordTuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckMinden-Nord-Stemmer
zum Schulkamp 6, 32425 Minden
31:36 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00HSV Minden-NordHSG Blomberg-LippeMinden-Nord-Stemmer
zum Schulkamp 6, 32425 Minden
17:23 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00TV Verl SC DJK Everswinkel415 Sporthalle 1 Verl
St. Anna-Straße, 33415 Verl
26:20 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00TV BeckumSC DJK EverswinkelJahn-Halle
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring, 59269 Beckum
23:25 (0:0)
01.01.2019 00:00TV BeckumTV Verl Jahn-Halle
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring, 59269 Beckum
19:13 (0:0)
11.01.2019 20:30HSG Blomberg-LippeTV BeckumSchulzentrum vordere Halle
Ulmenallee, 32825 Blomberg
24:18 (10:9)
13.01.2019 18:30TuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckSC DJK EverswinkelRealschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
30:23 (15:9)
20.01.2019 13:00HSV Minden-NordTV Verl Minden-Nord-Stemmer
zum Schulkamp 6, 32425 Minden
23:20 (9:11)
23.01.2019 18:30TV Verl TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck415 Sporthalle 1 Verl
St. Anna-Straße, 33415 Verl
20:28 (10:13)
26.01.2019 17:00SC DJK EverswinkelHSG Blomberg-LippeKehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15, 48351 Everswinkel
17:20 (5:12)
26.01.2019 17:00TV BeckumHSV Minden-NordJahn-Halle
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring, 59269 Beckum
22:17 (8:8)
01.02.2019 18:30SC DJK EverswinkelTuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckKehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15, 48351 Everswinkel
25:26 (10:10)
03.02.2019 14:30HSV Minden-NordSC DJK EverswinkelMinden-Nord-Stemmer
zum Schulkamp 6, 32425 Minden
20:24 (14:15)
03.02.2019 16:30HSG Blomberg-LippeTV Verl Schulzentrum vordere Halle
Ulmenallee, 32825 Blomberg
22:15 (12:7)
03.02.2019 16:45TuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckTV BeckumRealschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
23:21 (12:12)
09.02.2019 15:30TV Verl HSV Minden-Nord443 Sporthalle 3 Verl
St. Anna-Straße, 33415 Verl
24:24 (10:11)
10.02.2019 13:15TV BeckumHSG Blomberg-LippeJahn-Halle
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring, 59269 Beckum
20:27 (11:10)
16.02.2019 15:45HSV Minden-NordTV BeckumMinden-Nord-Stemmer
zum Schulkamp 6, 32425 Minden
29:28 (17:17)
17.02.2019 15:00TuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckTV Verl Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
30:21 (16:6)
19.02.2019 19:30HSG Blomberg-LippeSC DJK EverswinkelSchulzentrum vordere Halle
Ulmenallee, 32825 Blomberg
35:14 (17:3)
22.02.2019 20:30SC DJK EverswinkelHSV Minden-NordKehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15, 48351 Everswinkel
17:18 (10:9)
23.02.2019 14:00TV Verl HSG Blomberg-Lippe443 Sporthalle 3 Verl
St. Anna-Straße, 33415 Verl
20:22 (11:12)
24.02.2019 13:15TV BeckumTuS 97 Bielefeld/JöllenbeckJahn-Halle
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring, 59269 Beckum
24:23 (11:13)